Documents‎ > ‎

Seniority List as of 5-16-2013

Name FTE Seniority Date   Title Location Job Family Descr Department
Mary Engel 1.000000 11/20/01 Accounting & Systems Tech 2 Colborne Admin Offices Clerical Business Office - Admin/Suppt
Guy Parker 1.000000 9/18/00 Accounting Clerk 2 Colborne Admin Offices Clerical BusnOffc-Accounting-FullFinanc
David Trummer 1.000000 5/26/03 Accounting Clerk 2 Colborne Admin Offices Clerical Business Office - Payroll
Michael Jacobsen 1.000000 4/14/08 Accounting Clerk 2 Colborne Admin Offices Clerical BusnOffc-Accounting-Operations
Marie Yang 1.000000 5/12/08 Accounting Clerk 2 Colborne Admin Offices Clerical Business Office - Payroll
Melanie Spellerberg 1.000000 6/15/09 Accounting Clerk 2 Ronald M Hubbs Center Clerical Community Ed - Adult Basic Ed
Peggy Cihlar 1.000000 8/16/10 Accounting Clerk 2 Colborne Admin Offices Clerical BusnOffc-Accounting-Academics
Patricia Kelly 1.000000 9/27/10 Accounting Clerk 2 Como Service Center Clerical BusnOffc-Accounting-Operations
Kaola Yang 1.000000 1/3/11 Accounting Clerk 2 Colborne Admin Offices Clerical BusnOffc-Accounting-Academics
Lydia Rodriguez 1.000000 5/4/09 Accounting Tech 1 - Bilingual Colborne Admin Offices Technical ELL Dept - Admin / Support
Kristin Krinke 1.000000 2/5/99 Accounting Technician 1 ALC Extended Day (1780 W 7th) Technical ALC Program - Administration
Linda Larson 1.000000 3/14/11 Accounting Technician 1 Colborne Admin Offices Technical Business Office - Accts Recv
Kathleen Mathieu 1.000000 3/15/13 Accounting Technician 1 Plato Admin Offices Technical Center for Academic Excellence
Nancy Andren 1.000000 7/4/09 Accounting Technician 2 Colborne Admin Offices Technical BusnOffc-Accounting-CE/ALC
Rozanne M Czeck 1.000000 7/4/09 Accounting Technician 2 Colborne Admin Offices Technical BusnOffc-Accounting-FullFinanc
Julie Martinez 1.000000 8/23/10 Accounting Technician 2 Colborne Admin Offices Technical BusnOffc-Accounting-Academics
Pamela Sanders 1.000000 10/18/10 Accounting Technician 2 Colborne Admin Offices Technical BusnOffc-Accounting-Academics
Mary Zabilla 1.000000 1/19/12 Accounting Technician 2 Como Service Center Technical Nutr Svc-Admin - Acctng/Suppt
Leighton Swanson 1.000000 8/6/12 Accounting Technician 2 Colborne Admin Offices Technical BusnOffc-Accounting-Operations
Sun Wisneski 1.000000 7/4/09 Accounting Technician 3 Colborne Admin Offices Technical Business Office - Admin/Suppt
Jeanne Gonzalez 1.000000 1/4/10 Accounting Technician 3 Colborne Admin Offices Technical BusnOffc-Accounting-Academics
Inna Portnova 1.000000 3/18/03 Accts Payable Techn Colborne Admin Offices Clerical Business Office - Payroll
John Downs 1.000000 7/7/97 Alarm Monitor Colborne Admin Offices Clerical Safety Security - Emergency Pr
Mary Cooper 1.000000 7/15/98 Applic Systms Prog/Analyst Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Applictns
Mark Rice 1.000000 5/2/11 Architectural CAD Technician Como Service Center Technical Facility Operations - Adm/Supp
Laurie Swails 1.000000 5/24/99 Business Clerk Humboldt High School Clerical Support and Administration
Margaret Peterson 1.000000 5/24/99 Business Clerk Johnson Senior High Clerical Support and Administration
Gail Lamson 1.000000 1/3/00 Business Clerk Indian Education Program Clerical Support and Administration
Sheryl A. Rodriguez 1.000000 2/12/00 Business Clerk Central Senior High Clerical Support and Administration
Theresa Johnson 1.000000 10/11/00 Business Clerk Como Park Senior High Clerical Support and Administration
Tammy Olson 1.000000 12/1/01 Business Clerk Washington Tech Sec Magnet Clerical Support and Administration
Julie Huppertz 0.937500 5/17/82 Child Devel Tech Focus Beyond (Gr 7-Adult) Child Development Technician Special Ed - Focus Beyond
Rebecca Cusick 0.937500 6/6/86 Child Devel Tech Focus Beyond (Gr 7-Adult) Child Development Technician Special Ed - Focus Beyond
Denise Alexander 0.937500 11/30/87 Child Devel Tech Focus Beyond (Gr 7-Adult) Child Development Technician Special Ed - Focus Beyond
Stacy Hanson 1.000000 1/6/92 Clerical Services Supv Sr Hi Highland Park Senior High Clerical Support and Administration
Sheila D Moe 1.000000 1/29/96 Clerical Services Supv Sr Hi Humboldt High School Clerical Support and Administration
Catherine Bloomquist 1.000000 7/14/97 Clerical Services Supv Sr Hi Johnson Senior High Clerical Support and Administration
Laura J Payton 1.000000 1/27/03 Clerical Services Supv Sr Hi Como Park Senior High Clerical Support and Administration
Mary Redmond 1.000000 2/3/03 Clerical Services Supv Sr Hi Central Senior High Clerical Support and Administration
Lea Michelle Kammerer 1.000000 7/24/06 Clerical Services Supv Sr Hi Harding Senior High Clerical Support and Administration
Michelle Finn 1.000000 7/1/12 Clerical Services Supv Sr Hi Washington Tech Sec Magnet Clerical General Education
Ivana Travers 1.000000 1/4/99 Clerk 1 Ronald M Hubbs Center Clerical Community Ed - Adult Basic Ed
Pa Xiong 1.000000 2/25/08 Clerk 1 - Bilingual Farnsworth Aerospace Mgnt K-4 Clerical Support and Administration
Jessica Kullander 0.500000 9/2/08 Clerk 1 - Bilingual Adams Spanish Immersion Magnet Clerical General Education
Pamela Jamison 0.250000 10/3/07 Clerk 1 - BOE Highland Park Senior High Clerical Support and Administration
Osiris Jimenez 0.500000 9/4/12 Clerk 1 - BOE Adams Spanish Immersion Magnet Clerical Support and Administration
Sheila Thao 1.000000 1/22/13 Clerk 1 - BOE Battle Creek Environmental Mag Clerical General Education
Timothy Lee 1.000000 8/13/90 Clerk 2 Creative Arts High Schl - ALC Clerical ALC Program
Leslie Walker 0.350000 8/20/12 Clerk 2 Expo for Excellence Magnet Clerical General Education
Kathryn Ripka 1.000000 9/19/12 Clerk 2 American Indian Magnet Clerical General Education
Ruth S Johnson 1.000000 3/26/79 Clerk 3 Colborne Admin Offices Clerical Transportation Dept
Susan Vandenheuvel 1.000000 5/2/94 Clerk 3 Como Service Center Clerical Nutr Svc-Admin - Acctng/Suppt
Tami L Gutz 1.000000 5/20/99 Clerk 3 Battle Creek Middle School Clerical Support and Administration
Bernae Gunderson 1.000000 8/31/09 Clerk 3 Rondo Education Center Clerical Special Ed - ECSE 3-5 Program
Melinda Quintanilla 1.000000 11/10/97 Clerk 4 Gordon Parks High School - ALC Clerical ALC Support
Cheryl A. Giles 1.000000 10/14/96 Clerk 4 - BOE Open World Learning Community Clerical Support and Administration
Maryhelen Tapio 0.500000 8/5/02 Clerk Typist 1 Como Park Senior High Clerical Support and Administration
Laura Ranum 0.750000 8/13/07 Clerk Typist 1 Central Senior High Clerical Support and Administration
Sandra Barnes 1.000000 12/4/07 Clerk Typist 1 Capitol Hill Magnet Clerical Support and Administration
Kelly Sandquist 0.500000 5/7/12 Clerk Typist 1 Harding Senior High Clerical Athletics Office - School Site
Angela Huggar 1.000000 10/22/12 Clerk Typist 1 Washington Tech Sec Magnet Clerical General Education
Jane Bidon 1.000000 8/28/89 Clerk Typist 2 Harding Senior High Clerical Support and Administration
Georgann M Oothoudt 1.000000 11/5/91 Clerk Typist 2 Mississippi Creative Arts Mgnt Clerical General Education
Linda Petrie 1.000000 1/28/92 Clerk Typist 2 Highland Park Senior High Clerical Support and Administration
Michelle Yang 1.000000 12/7/92 Clerk Typist 2 Journey's Secondary School Clerical Special Ed - St Andrews
Lynn Sundmark 1.000000 4/5/94 Clerk Typist 2 Highwood Hills Elementary Clerical Support and Administration
Linda M Richie 1.000000 9/26/95 Clerk Typist 2 Johnson Senior High Clerical Support and Administration
Anita L Russo 1.000000 4/8/96 Clerk Typist 2 Bruce F Vento Elementary Clerical Support and Administration
Carol Dady 1.000000 4/20/98 Clerk Typist 2 Journey's Secondary School Clerical Special Ed - St Andrews
Joanne Mohwinkel 1.000000 4/27/98 Clerk Typist 2 Daytons Bluff Achievement Plus Clerical Support and Administration
Willa Burks 1.000000 6/22/98 Clerk Typist 2 Student Placement Center Clerical Student Placement - Support
Lisa Heeschen 1.000000 8/14/98 Clerk Typist 2 Como Park Senior High Clerical Support and Administration
Marjorie A Ross 1.000000 9/28/98 Clerk Typist 2 American Indian Magnet Clerical Support and Administration
Doris Betancourt 1.000000 1/6/99 Clerk Typist 2 Gordon Parks High School - ALC Clerical ALC Support
Nancie Whitesell 1.000000 11/22/99 Clerk Typist 2 Frost Lake Magnet Clerical Support and Administration
Carol Jane Ontiveros 1.000000 2/22/00 Clerk Typist 2 International Academy - LEAP Clerical Support and Administration
Patricia Schenk 0.625000 4/21/00 Clerk Typist 2 Crossroads Montessori Clerical Support and Administration
Jean Dunfee 1.000000 8/16/00 Clerk Typist 2 Cherokee Hts School Excellence Clerical Support and Administration
May Asuncion 1.000000 9/11/00 Clerk Typist 2 Harding Senior High Clerical Support and Administration
Joan M Jackson 0.900000 1/18/05 Clerk Typist 2 Highland Park Middle School Clerical General Education
Tamara Meisel 1.000000 10/3/05 Clerk Typist 2 Farnsworth Aerospace Mgnt 5-8 Clerical Support and Administration
Sarita Arias-Avina 1.000000 11/29/05 Clerk Typist 2 Murray Junior High Clerical Support and Administration
Traci Makarenko 1.000000 2/15/06 Clerk Typist 2 Highland Park Senior High Clerical Support and Administration
Elizabeth Carveth 1.000000 3/8/06 Clerk Typist 2 Washington Tech Sec Magnet Clerical Support and Administration
Mary Moua 1.000000 10/1/07 Clerk Typist 2 Humboldt Jr High - Admin Bldg Clerical Special Ed - ECSE Inclusion
Heather Snow 1.000000 1/2/08 Clerk Typist 2 Central Senior High Clerical Support and Administration
Steffanie Christofore 1.000000 2/2/09 Clerk Typist 2 Maxfield Magnet Clerical General Education
Michele M Demarre 1.000000 2/10/10 Clerk Typist 2 The Heights Community School Clerical Support and Administration
Dina Funk 1.000000 1/18/11 Clerk Typist 2 Harding Senior High Clerical Support and Administration
Jillian Charles 1.000000 11/21/11 Clerk Typist 2 Eastern Heights Elementary Clerical Support and Administration
Sharon Berry 1.000000 2/13/12 Clerk Typist 2 Ramsey Junior High Clerical Support and Administration
Maria Flores 0.812500 8/20/12 Clerk Typist 2 Crossroads Montessori Clerical General Education
Nicole Sveen 0.500000 10/22/12 Clerk Typist 2 Four Seasons A+ Clerical General Education
Jenny Croucher 1.000000 6/21/84 Clerk Typist 3 1780 W. 7th Street Clerical Special Ed - ECSE
Beverly Dushaw 1.000000 12/1/86 Clerk Typist 3 Como Service Center Clerical Guidance - Counseling Services
Sharon McNulty 1.000000 5/16/88 Clerk Typist 3 Central Senior High Clerical Support and Administration
Linda S. Robinson 1.000000 11/16/90 Clerk Typist 3 Ronald M Hubbs Center Clerical Community Ed - Adult Basic Ed
Janice Kelly-Dunkins 1.000000 2/23/91 Clerk Typist 3 Johnson Senior High Clerical Support and Administration
Jeanine Groess 1.000000 4/13/94 Clerk Typist 3 Homecroft Building Clerical Early Childhood - ECFE
Lisa A Mills 1.000000 5/19/94 Clerk Typist 3 Harding Senior High Clerical Support and Administration
Beverly R. Peabody 1.000000 9/18/95 Clerk Typist 3 Washington Tech Sec Magnet Clerical ALC - InterDistrict Program
Angela Remackel 1.000000 5/10/96 Clerk Typist 3 Focus Beyond (Gr 7-Adult) Clerical Support and Administration
Bonnie Province 1.000000 5/20/96 Clerk Typist 3 Colborne Admin Offices Clerical Business Office - MARSS Suppt
Laura TwoBears 1.000000 12/2/96 Clerk Typist 3 St. Paul Music Academy Clerical Support and Administration
Nancy Chisholm 1.000000 12/3/96 Clerk Typist 3 Como Service Center Clerical Technology Support - Admin
Diane Brings 1.000000 12/16/96 Clerk Typist 3 Title I Funded Programs Clerical Fed Program Title1
Lynn M Yannarelly 1.000000 9/2/97 Clerk Typist 3 Johnson Senior High Clerical Support and Administration
Wanda Suchy 1.000000 8/26/98 Clerk Typist 3 Como Park Elementary Clerical Support and Administration
Brenda Hammer 1.000000 9/4/98 Clerk Typist 3 Colborne Admin Offices Clerical Community Engagement - Support
Jacqueline Gustafson 1.000000 9/11/98 Clerk Typist 3 Humboldt High School Clerical Support and Administration
Bonita R Lawrence 1.000000 10/21/98 Clerk Typist 3 Colborne Admin Offices Clerical ELL Dept - Admin / Support
Karen Green 1.000000 7/12/99 Clerk Typist 3 Juvenile Service Center Clerical Support and Administration
Sandra Pothen 1.000000 10/25/99 Clerk Typist 3 Boys Totem Town Clerical Support and Administration
Lori Behrend 1.000000 11/22/99 Clerk Typist 3 Homecroft Building Clerical Early Childhood - ECFE
Elizabeth Bennett 1.000000 12/6/99 Clerk Typist 3 Plato Admin Offices Clerical Center for Academic Excellence
Kathleen Poucher 1.000000 2/7/00 Clerk Typist 3 Como Service Center Clerical Nutr Svc-Admin
Jane E. Leslie 1.000000 8/21/00 Clerk Typist 3 Como Park Senior High Clerical Support and Administration
Martha Hill 1.000000 11/11/00 Clerk Typist 3 Plato Admin Offices Clerical Center for Academic Excellence
Robin Priefer 1.000000 11/13/00 Clerk Typist 3 Como Service Center Clerical Special Ed - Como Admin/Suppt
Bonnie Carver 1.000000 2/12/01 Clerk Typist 3 Agape High school (ALC) Clerical ALC Program
Debby Middleton 1.000000 3/18/01 Clerk Typist 3 ALC Extended Day (1780 W 7th) Clerical ALC Program - Administration
Janice Fennell 1.000000 3/18/01 Clerk Typist 3 Colborne Admin Offices Clerical Business Office - Purchasing
Susan Oswald 1.000000 9/17/01 Clerk Typist 3 Murray Junior High Clerical Support and Administration
Mary Knotz 1.000000 9/26/01 Clerk Typist 3 International Academy - LEAP Clerical Support and Administration
Donna Macaulay 1.000000 10/15/01 Clerk Typist 3 Como Park Senior High Clerical Support and Administration
Linda White 1.000000 10/15/01 Clerk Typist 3 Student Placement Center Clerical Community Ed - Discovery Club
Patricia Sofie 1.000000 7/9/02 Clerk Typist 3 Como Service Center Clerical Facility Operations - Adm/Supp
Nancy Glasgow 1.000000 8/19/02 Clerk Typist 3 Obama Service Learning Elem Clerical Support and Administration
Shannon Platzer 1.000000 10/28/02 Clerk Typist 3 Highland Park Senior High Clerical Support and Administration
Ia Ly 1.000000 11/13/02 Clerk Typist 3 Colborne Admin Offices Clerical Special Ed - Third Party Billi
Connie Krostag 1.000000 1/27/03 Clerk Typist 3 Homecroft Building Clerical Pre-Kindergarten Program
Cynthia M. Grundmeier 1.000000 10/6/03 Clerk Typist 3 Central Senior High Clerical Support and Administration
Norma Hollins 1.000000 8/23/04 Clerk Typist 3 Central Senior High Clerical Support and Administration
Denise Morelli 1.000000 10/4/04 Clerk Typist 3 New Connections Treatment Ctr Clerical Support and Administration
Suzanne Evans 1.000000 11/1/04 Clerk Typist 3 Homecroft Building Clerical Pre-Kindergarten Program
Latitia Johnson 1.000000 2/13/95 Clerk Typist 3 (ALC) Gordon Parks High School - ALC Clerical ALC Support
Mary Moua 1.000000 7/16/01 Clerk Typist 3 Bilingual Student Placement Center Clerical Student Placement - Support
Natalia Vang 1.000000 7/11/11 Clerk Typist 3 Bilingual Colborne Admin Offices Clerical ELL Dept - Admin / Support
Mao Vang Her 1.000000 2/16/05 Clerk-Typist 3 Bilingual International Academy - LEAP Clerical Support and Administration
Sia Lor 0.800000 9/7/10 Clrk Typ 2 Bi-lingual Phalen Lake Hmong Studies Mgnt Clerical General Education
Jean Olsen 1.000000 1/6/89 Community Ed Clerk Typ Colborne Admin Offices Clerical BusnOffc-Accounting-Operations
Pamela Weiss 0.800000 2/10/92 Community Ed Clerk Typ Central Senior High Clerical Community Ed - Comm Programs
Michele DeYoung 0.900000 7/10/00 Community Ed Clerk Typ Riverside Admin Offices Clerical Community Ed - Adults w Disabl
Penny L. Nielsen 1.000000 10/24/00 Community Ed Clerk Typ Student Placement Center Clerical Community Ed - Discovery Club
Alicia D. Menchaca 0.800000 9/24/01 Community Ed Clerk Typ 1780 W. 7th Street Clerical Community Ed - Admin/Suppt
DeAnn Rivera 0.800000 11/9/04 Community Ed Clerk Typ Rondo Education Center Clerical Community Ed - Comm Programs
Julie Quesada 0.800000 1/18/05 Community Ed Clerk Typ Harding Senior High Clerical Community Ed - Comm Programs
Dia Vang 0.800000 12/6/06 Community Ed Clerk Typ Washington Tech Sec Magnet Clerical Community Ed - Comm Programs
Emily Bugg 0.800000 11/25/08 Community Ed Clerk Typ Humboldt High School Clerical Community Ed - Comm Programs
Catherine Duncan 1.000000 7/1/00 Data Entry Operator 3 Colborne Admin Offices Clerical Business Office - Accts Recv
Karen Blees 1.000000 9/12/05 Data Entry Operator 3 Ronald M Hubbs Center Clerical Community Ed - Adult Basic Ed
Andrea Richardson 1.000000 8/1/07 Data Entry Operator 3 Ronald M Hubbs Center Clerical Community Ed - Adult Basic Ed
Michael O'Connor 1.000000 10/1/84 Distribution Worker Como Service Center Clerical Storehouse
Michael Conrin 1.000000 9/11/86 Distribution Worker Como Service Center Clerical Storehouse
William Gulner 1.000000 5/9/88 Distribution Worker Como Service Center Clerical Nutr Svc-Nutrition Center
Patricia Hanley 1.000000 9/8/92 Distribution Worker Como Service Center Clerical Storehouse
Thomas J Reeves 1.000000 5/1/97 Distribution Worker Como Service Center Clerical Nutr Svc-Nutrition Center
Steven Baerenwald 1.000000 5/18/98 Distribution Worker Como Service Center Clerical Nutr Svc-Nutrition Center
Pete Matthew 1.000000 11/15/99 Distribution Worker Como Service Center Clerical Nutr Svc-Nutrition Center
Walt Kellam 1.000000 10/9/06 Distribution Worker Como Service Center Clerical Nutr Svc-Nutrition Center
Sean Mullaney 1.000000 9/22/08 Distribution Worker Como Service Center Clerical Nutr Svc-Nutrition Center
David Noren 1.000000 10/13/08 Distribution Worker Como Service Center Clerical Nutr Svc-Nutrition Center
Tyler Quenzer 1.000000 4/23/12 Distribution Worker Como Service Center Clerical Nutr Svc-Nutrition Center
Michael Cuddihy 1.000000 8/30/12 Distribution Worker Como Service Center Clerical Nutr Svc-Nutrition Center
Shawn O'Keefe 0.750000 10/22/12 Distribution Worker Como Service Center Clerical Nutr Svc-Nutrition Center
Kimberly K Richardson 1.000000 6/15/87 Duplicating Equip Oper Como Service Center Clerical Print Copy Mail Center
Neil Pechmann 1.000000 8/24/98 Duplicating Equip Oper Como Service Center Clerical Print Copy Mail Center
Der Thao 1.000000 2/7/05 Elem Schl Clrk-Bilingual Jackson Preparatory Magnet Clerical Support and Administration
A Lee 1.000000 3/12/07 Elem Schl Clrk-Bilingual Mississippi Creative Arts Mgnt Clerical Support and Administration
Mary A. Verdeja 1.000000 8/17/87 Elem School Clerk Hancock Hamline Univ Magnet Clerical Support and Administration
Teresa O'Brien 1.000000 8/13/90 Elem School Clerk Benjamin Mays/Museum Clerical Support and Administration
Mary Lynch 1.000000 9/24/90 Elem School Clerk St Anthony Park Elementary Clerical Support and Administration
Kristine Blomgren 1.000000 5/24/93 Elem School Clerk L'Etoile du Nord French Immrsn Clerical Support and Administration
Betty Thissen 1.000000 8/16/93 Elem School Clerk Expo for Excellence Magnet Clerical Support and Administration
Sharon Ann Yarusso 1.000000 8/14/95 Elem School Clerk Highwood Hills Elementary Clerical Support and Administration
Jodi Wahlin 1.000000 1/12/97 Elem School Clerk Adams Spanish Immersion Magnet Clerical Support and Administration
Betty J Laughlin 1.000000 3/31/97 Elem School Clerk Linwood Monroe Arts Plus (K-3) Clerical Support and Administration
Susan Portz 1.000000 8/13/97 Elem School Clerk Four Seasons A+ Clerical Support and Administration
Judith Browne 1.000000 9/12/97 Elem School Clerk Horace Mann School Clerical Support and Administration
April C Waterkamp 1.000000 10/27/97 Elem School Clerk Wellstone Elementary Clerical Support and Administration
Rochelle M. Stoffel 1.000000 10/27/97 Elem School Clerk Phalen Lake Hmong Studies Mgnt Clerical Support and Administration
Susan Hessler 1.000000 1/5/98 Elem School Clerk Galtier Magnet Clerical Support and Administration
Marilyn Triemert 1.000000 3/30/98 Elem School Clerk Chelsea Heights Elementary Clerical Support and Administration
Susan Springmire 1.000000 8/10/98 Elem School Clerk Daytons Bluff Achievement Plus Clerical Support and Administration
Theresa Fries 1.000000 8/24/98 Elem School Clerk American Indian Magnet Clerical Support and Administration
Gail Ross 1.000000 8/31/98 Elem School Clerk JJ Hill Montessori Magnet Clerical Support and Administration
Debra Kaisersatt 1.000000 1/25/99 Elem School Clerk Nokomis Montessori Magnet Clerical Support and Administration
Farrah Giddings 1.000000 2/1/99 Elem School Clerk Randolph Heights Elementary Clerical Support and Administration
Terese Soika 1.000000 12/6/99 Elem School Clerk The Heights Community School Clerical Support and Administration
Barbara J Goodman 1.000000 2/7/00 Elem School Clerk Battle Creek Environmental Mag Clerical Support and Administration
Marge Drone 1.000000 8/18/00 Elem School Clerk St. Paul Music Academy Clerical Support and Administration
Patricia Cervantes 1.000000 8/21/00 Elem School Clerk Riverview School of Excellence Clerical Support and Administration
Wendy Smith 1.000000 1/22/01 Elem School Clerk Eastern Heights Elementary Clerical Support and Administration
Jane Novak 1.000000 3/19/01 Elem School Clerk Johnson Achievement Plus Elem Clerical Support and Administration
Debra R. Husnick 1.000000 5/7/01 Elem School Clerk Hazel Park Preparatory Academy Clerical Support and Administration
Susan King 1.000000 11/1/01 Elem School Clerk Groveland Park Elementary Clerical Support and Administration
Patricia Hazelip 1.000000 3/1/02 Elem School Clerk Maxfield Magnet Clerical Support and Administration
Rita Wright 1.000000 8/29/02 Elem School Clerk Highland Park Elementary Clerical Support and Administration
Robin Trierweiler 1.000000 8/29/02 Elem School Clerk Linwood Monroe Arts Plus (4-8) Clerical Support and Administration
Jane Blair 1.000000 2/9/04 Elem School Clerk Obama Service Learning Elem Clerical Support and Administration
Jennifer Lindstrom 1.000000 1/18/05 Elem School Clerk Bruce F Vento Elementary Clerical Support and Administration
Patricia Tossey 1.000000 8/8/05 Elem School Clerk Farnsworth Aerospace Mgnt 5-8 Clerical Support and Administration
Joanne C. Sack 1.000000 8/7/06 Elem School Clerk Cherokee Hts School Excellence Clerical Support and Administration
Susan Kruse 1.000000 8/6/07 Elem School Clerk Farnsworth Aerospace Mgnt K-4 Clerical Support and Administration
Candace Lavalle 1.000000 1/23/08 Elem School Clerk Capitol Hill Magnet Clerical Support and Administration
Rhonda Petschen 1.000000 11/23/09 Elem School Clerk Bridge View Clerical Support and Administration
Thomas Bolstad 1.000000 8/3/98 Field Serv Support Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
Joshua Her 1.000000 3/8/99 Field Serv Support Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
Michael Schulze 1.000000 7/6/99 Field Serv Support Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
Steven Bilderback 1.000000 2/26/00 Field Serv Support Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
Dawn Flathmann 1.000000 2/26/00 Field Serv Support Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
Tou Vang 1.000000 5/30/00 Field Serv Support Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
John Geerdes 1.000000 10/30/00 Field Serv Support Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
Matthew Smith 1.000000 8/27/01 Field Serv Support Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
Matthew Anderson 1.000000 8/30/01 Field Serv Support Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
Stephen Fox 1.000000 9/4/01 Field Serv Support Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
James Jacoby 1.000000 10/8/01 Field Serv Support Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
Dolores Cruz 1.000000 10/14/02 Field Serv Support Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
Philip Xiong 1.000000 8/23/04 Field Serv Support Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
Na Vang 1.000000 9/28/04 Field Serv Support Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
Tou Lor 1.000000 1/3/05 Field Serv Support Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
William Waskosky 1.000000 10/24/05 Field Serv Support Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
Eddie Hune 1.000000 1/3/06 Field Serv Support Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
Wickham Samuel 1.000000 11/27/06 Field Serv Support Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
Iam Taylor 1.000000 11/30/06 Field Serv Support Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
Lu Anne Amundson 1.000000 9/17/07 Field Serv Support Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
Adam Brown 1.000000 1/7/08 Field Serv Support Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
Grace Robinson 1.000000 3/10/08 Field Serv Support Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
Malsomlian Vaiphei 1.000000 11/10/08 Field Serv Support Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
Jeffrey Couillard 1.000000 9/7/10 Field Serv Support Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
Joseph Schilla 1.000000 9/8/10 Field Serv Support Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
Martin Hoerth 1.000000 9/21/11 Field Serv Support Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
Cindy Norton 1.000000 10/31/11 Field Serv Support Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
Lee Weisbecker 1.000000 10/31/11 Field Serv Support Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
Matthew Maury 1.000000 1/14/13 Field Serv Support Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
Ehren Stemme 1.000000 3/21/13 Field Serv Support Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
Michael E. Conlin 1.000000 3/9/11 Furniture Processor Como Service Center Clerical Storehouse
Richard Currier 1.000000 5/17/93 Instructional Media Tech Colborne Admin Offices Technical Communications Office -Support
John Yannarelly 1.000000 4/17/01 Lead Distribution Clerk Como Service Center Clerical Storehouse
Chad Harvey 1.000000 2/26/00 Lead Field Service Suppot Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
Konstantin Kotovsky 1.000000 2/5/03 Lead Field Service Suppot Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
Lisa Czech 1.000000 7/1/10 Lead Field Service Suppot Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
Bradley Schmidt 1.000000 7/26/10 Lead Field Service Suppot Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
Edward Bixby 1.000000 9/7/10 Lead Field Service Suppot Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
Howard Mlenar 1.000000 11/10/10 Lead Field Service Suppot Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
Craig Rogers 1.000000 9/2/10 Lead Service Desk Support Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
Debra Tillges 1.000000 1/4/99 Middle Level School Clerk Murray Junior High Clerical Support and Administration
Tami Swenson 0.900000 1/4/99 Middle Level School Clerk Highland Park Middle School Clerical General Education
Anne Humphrey 1.000000 11/29/99 Middle Level School Clerk Ramsey Junior High Clerical Support and Administration
Barbara Cropsey 1.000000 8/4/08 Middle Level School Clerk Battle Creek Middle School Clerical Support and Administration
Carla Johnson 1.000000 3/1/99 Network Technician 2 Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Network
Barbara J Henry 1.000000 8/6/07 Network Technician 2 Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Network
Brian K Bartle 1.000000 8/6/07 Network Technician 2 Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Network
James Dykstra 1.000000 11/3/09 Network Technician 2 Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Network
Anthony E Pagel 1.000000 6/29/11 Network Technician 2 Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Network
Janet Yannarelly 1.000000 7/2/12 Network Technician 2 Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Network
Robert Broady 1.000000 12/10/12 Network Technician 2 Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Network
Patricia Wells 1.000000 1/5/98 Nut & Cust Serv Lead Clerk Como Service Center Clerical Nutr Svc-Admin
Kathleen Sheehan 1.000000 10/28/99 Nutr & Cust Srvs Program Clerk Como Service Center Clerical Nutr Svc-Admin - Acctng/Suppt
Dolores Rufenacht 0.500000 8/23/76 Occupational Ther Asst The Heights Community School EA  - Instrutional Support Special Ed - Hayden Hts Elem
Victoria Olson 0.937500 8/23/76 Occupational Ther Asst Linwood Monroe Arts Plus (4-8) EA  - Instrutional Support Special Ed - LinwoodMonroe 4-8
Donna Bredemus 0.937500 9/19/77 Occupational Ther Asst Bridge View EA  - Instrutional Support Special Ed - Bridge View
Ann L. Strommer 0.937500 10/6/80 Occupational Ther Asst Rondo Education Center EA  - Instrutional Support Special Ed - ECSE 3-5 Program
Tadjia Willis 1.000000 Payroll Clerk 1 Colborne Admin Offices Clerical HRIS/Compliance/Payroll
Paula M Martens 1.000000 2/27/04 Payroll Clerk 2 Colborne Admin Offices Clerical HRIS/Compliance/Payroll
Michelle Wallace 1.000000 1/4/10 Payroll Clerk 2 Colborne Admin Offices Clerical HRIS/Compliance/Payroll
Pamela Neassen 1.000000 1/9/12 Payroll Clerk 2 Colborne Admin Offices Clerical HRIS/Compliance/Payroll
Danielle Jacobsen 1.000000 4/25/94 Payroll Processing Specialist Colborne Admin Offices Clerical HRIS/Compliance/Payroll
Beth LeRoux 1.000000 4/2/12 Payroll Processing Specialist Colborne Admin Offices Clerical HRIS/Compliance/Payroll
Barbara L Bertelsen 0.937500 10/7/80 Phys Ther Asst Bridge View Child Development Technician Special Ed - Bridge View
Eric Wood 1.000000 9/16/02 Procurement Specialist 1 Colborne Admin Offices Clerical Business Office - Purchasing
Leona Eberhardt 1.000000 12/15/08 Procurement Specialist 1 Colborne Admin Offices Clerical Business Office - Purchasing
Doris M Riebe 1.000000 8/31/05 Receptionsist/Security Asst Colborne Admin Offices Clerical Safety Security - Admin/Suppt
Felicia Zubulake 1.000000 5/13/13 Security & Emergency Coordinat Colborne Admin Offices Security Safety Security - Admin/Suppt
Rosezet Williams 1.000000 5/6/13 Security & Emergency Ld Coord Colborne Admin Offices Security Safety Security - Admin/Suppt
Thomas L Saunders 1.000000 2/17/12 Senior Ombudsperson Colborne Admin Offices Professional Community Engagement - Support
Nancy DeMars-Wolfe 1.000000 1/24/00 Service Desk Support Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
Rachelle Kieger 1.000000 8/10/04 Service Desk Support Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
Israel Heard 1.000000 9/1/10 Service Desk Support Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
Timothy Dolan 1.000000 12/6/10 Service Desk Support Tech Como Service Center Technical Technology Support - Systems
Robert J. Svendsen 1.000000 10/1/84 Storekeeper Como Service Center Clerical Storehouse
Kim Hurlburt 1.000000 4/3/89 Storeroom Asst Como Service Center Clerical Technology Support - Admin
Patricia Romine 1.000000 2/4/08 Student Data Clerk 3 Colborne Admin Offices Clerical Business Office - MARSS Suppt
Laurie Niblick 1.000000 2/24/10 Student Data Clerk 3 Colborne Admin Offices Clerical Business Office - MARSS Suppt
Saida Ibrahim 1.000000 7/22/02 Student Placement Clerk Student Placement Center Clerical Student Placement - Support
Brittany Frias 1.000000 10/30/07 Student Placement Clerk Student Placement Center Clerical Student Placement - Support
Ana Nunez 1.000000 9/22/08 Student Placement Clerk Student Placement Center Clerical Student Placement - Support
Amanda Costilla 1.000000 5/26/09 Student Placement Clerk Student Placement Center Clerical Student Placement - Support
Ericka Binns 1.000000 8/30/10 Student Placement Clerk Student Placement Center Clerical Student Placement - Support
Anna Wallenberg 1.000000 12/23/98 Student Placement Clerk 3 Student Placement Center Clerical Student Placement - Support
Jennifer Lynn Nagel Gilbert 1.000000 6/21/07 Student Wellness Clerk Colborne Admin Offices Clerical Student Wellness - Admin/Suppt
Koury Michlitsch 1.000000 10/26/01 Traffic Operations Coord Colborne Admin Offices Clerical Transportation Dept - Admin
Guy Smith 1.000000 9/2/03 Traffic Operations Coord Colborne Admin Offices Clerical Transportation Dept - Admin
Thomas Rassett 1.000000 10/8/12 Traffic Operations Coord Colborne Admin Offices Clerical Transportation Dept - Admin
Mark Vogel 1.000000 2/27/91 Transportation Coord 2 Colborne Admin Offices Clerical Transportation Dept
Robert L Falk 1.000000 3/11/91 Transportation Coord 2 Colborne Admin Offices Clerical Transportation Dept
Carl L Stroeing 1.000000 7/15/91 Transportation Coord 2 Colborne Admin Offices Clerical Transportation Dept
Gary D Cox 1.000000 9/2/96 Transportation Coord 2 Colborne Admin Offices Clerical Transportation Dept
James J. Berneche 1.000000 3/21/00 Transportation Coord 2 Colborne Admin Offices Clerical Transportation Dept
James Lee 1.000000 7/12/04 Transportation Coord 2 Colborne Admin Offices Clerical Transportation Dept